Kategorijas

Konverteri

Rādīt: Sarakstā / Režģī
Rādīt:
Kārtot pēc:
Delock 2.5″ Converter SATA 22 pin > 2 x M.2 with RAID with Enclosure
Description  This Delock converter enables the connection of up to two M.2 SSD in 2280, 22..
53.24€
Bez nodokļa: 44.00€
Delock 2.5″ Converter SATA 22 pin > M.2 with Enclosure
Description  This Delock converter enables the connection of a M.2 SSD in 2280, 2260, 2242..
22.99€
Bez nodokļa: 19.00€
Delock 3.5″ Converter SATA 22 pin / SFF-8643 NVMe > 1 x M.2 NGFF Key M + 1 x M.2 NGFF Key B
This Delock converter enables the connection of a M.2 NGFF SSD in 2280, 2260, 2242 and 2230 forma..
83.49€
Bez nodokļa: 69.00€
Delock Converter 3G-SDI > HDMI
Description  This Delock converter can be used to convert..
100.43€
Bez nodokļa: 83.00€
Delock Converter Blade-SSD (MacBook Air SSD) > SATA
This Delock converter enables you to connect one Blade-SSD (MacBook Air SSD) through the SATA int..
20.57€
Bez nodokļa: 17.00€
Delock Converter Dual MacBook Air SSD > SATA
Description  This Delock converter enables you to connect up to two MacBook Air SSDs throu..
22.99€
Bez nodokļa: 19.00€
Delock Converter HDMI > 3G-SDI
Description  This Delock converter can be used to convert..
91.96€
Bez nodokļa: 76.00€
Delock Converter USB 3.0 to SATA 6 Gb/s
Description  This Delock converter can be connected to your PC or notebook via USB port an..
26.62€
Bez nodokļa: 22.00€
Delock Media Converter 1000Base-T to SFP
This Delock Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter can be used to expand your network by an optical fib..
48.40€
Bez nodokļa: 40.00€
Delock Media Converter 1000Base-X SFP to SFP
Description  This Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter by Delock can be used..
66.55€
Bez nodokļa: 55.00€
Delock Media Converter 100Base-FX SC MM 1310 nm 2 km
This Delock Fast Ethernet Media Converter can be used to expand your network by an optical fiber ..
38.72€
Bez nodokļa: 32.00€
Konverters IDE 1.8" HDD/iPod -> CF Card Delock
This converter by Delock enables you to use a Compact Flash card via 1,8“ IDE port and thus repla..
10.29€
Bez nodokļa: 8.50€
Konverters IDE 40pin -> 2x CF L-Form Delock
Description This Card Reader by Delock enables the application 2 Compact Flash cards via 40pi..
10.29€
Bez nodokļa: 8.50€
Konverters IDE 40pin -> CF Delock
Description This device enables the connecting of a compact flash memory Card to a 3.5“ IDE int..
10.29€
Bez nodokļa: 8.50€
Konverters IDE 40pin -> CF F Delock
Description This device enables the connecting of a compact flash memory Card to a 3.5“ IDE int..
7.99€
Bez nodokļa: 6.60€
Konverters IDE 40pin -> CF L forma Delock
Description This Card Reader by Delock enables the application of a Compact Flash card via 40..
10.29€
Bez nodokļa: 8.50€
Konverters IDE 44pin M -> CF Delock
Description This Card Reader by Delock enables the application of a Compact Flash card via 44pi..
7.99€
Bez nodokļa: 6.60€
Konverters IDE 44pin M -> CF Delock
Description This Card Reader by Delock enables the application of a Compact Flash card via 44pi..
10.29€
Bez nodokļa: 8.50€
Konverters Mini PCIe Half -> Full pagarinātājs Delock
Description Easily extend your half size Mini PCI Express card to full size by attaching it t..
5.57€
Bez nodokļa: 4.60€
Konverters SATA 22pin M -> F platīna Delock
Description This adapter by Delock is made for extension of the SATA 22pin interface.   ..
7.99€
Bez nodokļa: 6.60€
Converter LIF HDD > SATA 22 pin Delock
Description  This Delock converter enables you to connect a LIF HDD thro..
11.50€
Bez nodokļa: 9.50€
Converter MacBook Air SSD > SATA 22 pin Delock
Description  This Delock converter enables you to connect a MacBook Air ..
15.13€
Bez nodokļa: 12.50€