Kategorijas

SFP

Rādīt: Sarakstā / Režģī
Rādīt:
Kārtot pēc:
Delock Cable AOC SFP+ male > male 10 m
This active optical c able (AOC) is used to connect devices to a switch with an SFP port . Y ou c..
129.47€
Bez nodokļa: 107.00€
Delock Cable AOC SFP+ male > male 7 m
This active optical c able (AOC) is used to connect devices to a switch with an SFP port . Y ou c..
119.79€
Bez nodokļa: 99.00€
Delock Cable Twinax QSFP+ male > 4 x SFP+ male 3 m
Description  This Twinax Cable by Delock is used to connect devices to..
177.87€
Bez nodokļa: 147.00€
Delock Cable Twinax QSFP28 male > 4 x SFP28 male 2 m
This Twinax C able by Delock is used to connect devices to a switch with a QSFP28 port or to conn..
222.64€
Bez nodokļa: 184.00€
Delock Cable Twinax QSFP28 male > QSFP28 male 2 m
This Twinax cable by Delock is used to connect devices to a switch with a QSFP28 port or to conne..
139.15€
Bez nodokļa: 115.00€
Delock Cable Twinax SFP+ male > male 1 m
This Twinax C able is used to connect devices to a switch with an SFF port . Y ou can connect two..
38.72€
Bez nodokļa: 32.00€
Delock Cable Twinax SFP+ male > male 2 m
This Twinax C able is used to connect devices to a switch with an SFF port . Y ou can connect two..
41.14€
Bez nodokļa: 34.00€
Delock Cable Twinax SFP+ male > male 3 m
This Twinax C able is used to connect devices to a switch with an SFF port . Y ou can also connec..
43.56€
Bez nodokļa: 36.00€
Delock Cable Twinax SFP+ male > male 5 m
This Twinax C able is used to connect devices to a switch with an SFF port . Y ou can connect two..
59.29€
Bez nodokļa: 49.00€
Delock Cable Twinax SFP28 male > SFP28 male 2 m
This Twinax cable by Delock is used to connect devices to a switch with a SFP28 port or to connec..
81.07€
Bez nodokļa: 67.00€
Delock SFP+ Module 10GBase-LR SM 1310 nm
This Delock SFP+ module can be used to expand your 10 Gigabit switch with a free SFF slot by an o..
106.48€
Bez nodokļa: 88.00€